Bear Oil

Bear Oil

Bear oil which is from rendered bear fat sells for $14.00 per ounce or $0.50 per gram plus shipping

Bear oil  has many uses. Besides culinary and soap making, it is used in crafts, medicine, conditioning leather and hair, oil lamps, as a lubricant, as a skin softener, in cosmetics, as aphrodisiac and rejuvenator,  to promote hair growth and countless other uses.

Home

Product Description

About

Nature pictures

References and Links